TJ Spartak Chodov  Členové oddílu

Balogh Emil

Balogh Emil

ročník: 1983 | kategorie: Muži -105kg
Beranová Daniela

Beranová Daniela

ročník: 1997 | kategorie: Juniorky -47kg
Blinov Petr

Blinov Petr

ročník: 1970 | kategorie: Muži M1 +120kg
Blinov Petr

Blinov Petr

ročník: 1997 | kategorie: Junioři -66kg
Dřevikovský Martin

Dřevikovský Martin

ročník: 1987 | kategorie: Muži -105kg
Fidlerová Kateřina

Fidlerová Kateřina

ročník: 1984 | kategorie: Ženy -84kg
Gregor Radek

Gregor Radek

ročník: 1973 | kategorie: Muži M1 -105kg
Hodík Jaroslav

Hodík Jaroslav

ročník: 1958 | kategorie: Muži M3 -93kg
Horák Matěj

Horák Matěj

kategorie: Muži -93kg
Hrubý Patrik

Hrubý Patrik

ročník: 1997 | kategorie: Junioři -74kg
Hrubý René

Hrubý René

ročník: 1975 | kategorie: Muži M1 -93kg
Hyková Adina

Hyková Adina

ročník: 1943 | kategorie: Ženy M4 -63kg
Jandová Lenka

Jandová Lenka

ročník: 1988 | kategorie: Ženy -63kg
Korbel Rudolf

Korbel Rudolf

ročník: 1977 | kategorie: Muži M1 -93kg
Kounovský Michal

Kounovský Michal

ročník: 1981 | kategorie: Muži -93kg
Kovářík Petr

Kovářík Petr

ročník: 1995 | kategorie: Muži -83kg
Kraus Vojtěch

Kraus Vojtěch

ročník: 1997 | kategorie: Junioři -83kg
Krejča Pavel

Krejča Pavel

ročník: 1995 | kategorie: Muži -120kg
Kuncl Pavel

Kuncl Pavel

ročník: 1989 | kategorie: Muži -93kg
Lazok Tomáš

Lazok Tomáš

ročník: 1994 | kategorie: Muži -66kg
Levák Josef

Levák Josef

ročník: 1983 | kategorie: Muži -83kg
Michalíček Michal

Michalíček Michal

ročník: 1987 | kategorie: Muži -83kg
Motlová Iveta

Motlová Iveta

ročník: 1993 | kategorie: Ženy +84kg
Oplt Václav

Oplt Václav

ročník: 1991 | kategorie: Muži -83kg
Pavlikovský Josef

Pavlikovský Josef

ročník: 1996 | kategorie: Junioři -83kg
Pecher Petr

Pecher Petr

ročník: 1981 | kategorie: Muži -83kg
Pořádek Josef

Pořádek Josef

ročník: 1972 | kategorie: Muži M1 -105kg
Radová Michaela

Radová Michaela

ročník: 1994 | kategorie: Ženy -63kg
Reifová Gabriela

Reifová Gabriela

ročník: 1986 | kategorie: Ženy -72kg
Rőhm Manfred

Rőhm Manfred

ročník: 1953 | kategorie: Muži M3 -93kg
Rybáčková Lucie

Rybáčková Lucie

ročník: 1991 | kategorie: Ženy -72kg
Ryska Vítězslav

Ryska Vítězslav

ročník: 1970 | kategorie: Muži M1 -120kg
Schauer Pavel

Schauer Pavel

ročník: 1951 | kategorie: Muži M3 -83kg
Sklenička Václav

Sklenička Václav

ročník: 1996 | kategorie: Junioři -74kg
Sobota Zdeněk

Sobota Zdeněk

ročník: 1982 | kategorie: Muži -93kg
Sobota Zdeněk

Sobota Zdeněk

ročník: 1970 | kategorie: Muži M1 -105kg
Stehno Jakub

Stehno Jakub

ročník: 1990 | kategorie: Muži -74kg
Strolená Lenka

Strolená Lenka

ročník: 1984 | kategorie: Ženy -63kg
Širochmanová Lucie

Širochmanová Lucie

ročník: 1977 | kategorie: Ženy M1 -57kg
Šmrha Daniel

Šmrha Daniel

ročník: 1994 | kategorie: Muži -74kg
Šula Jakub

Šula Jakub

ročník: 1983 | kategorie: Muži -74kg
Trojan Roman

Trojan Roman

ročník: 2000 | kategorie: Junioři -53kg
Urban Antonín

Urban Antonín

kategorie: Muži -66kg
Václavík Josef

Václavík Josef

ročník: 1950 | kategorie: Muži M3 -83kg
Vácha Jiří

Vácha Jiří

ročník: 1962 | kategorie: Muži M2 -105kg
Vantura Tomáš

Vantura Tomáš

ročník: 1979 | kategorie: Muži M1 -93kg
Vyskočil Vojtěch

Vyskočil Vojtěch

ročník: 1993 | kategorie: Muži -74kg

Nepřihlášený uživatel