WOMEN J18
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
44kgMon 30 Aug 2010
MAYES Sheila1992USA
RODIONOVA Valentina1992RUS
SOMOVA Alyona1992UZB
48kgMon 30 Aug 2010
FILIMONOVA Anna1994RUS
FUJIWARA Nodoka1992JPN
INYTSKA Mariya1995UKR
NEMOTO Kozue0000JPN
STENKOVA Tamara1992UKR
VAN DUSEN Michelle1993USA
52kgMon 30 Aug 2010
DURHAM kATIE1993USA
FELINSKA Olimpia1992POL
GONCHAR Hanna1993UKR
KARLISEVA Viktoriya1993RUS
ZRAYCHENKO Viktoriya1994UKR
56kgTue 31 Aug 2010
ARIMOTO Misaki1992JPN
BULI Emilia1994ROM
GALANOVA Anastasiya1992RUS
JURCIKOVA Iveta1992SVK
KING Kelsey1993USA
ZORINA Anastasiia1992UKR
60kgTue 31 Aug 2010
CHUKHONASTOVA Lidiya1993RUS
DABIJA Iuliana1992ROM
GRONDIN Amandine1992FRA
KOVRZKOVA Marketa1993CZE
MAGORI Roxana1992HUN
TERAISHI Chihiro1993JPN
VRABLOVA Simona1992SVK
67.5kgWed 01 Sep 2010
BOBOSHKO Vira1993UKR
CRAWFORD Beverly1992USA
KOTOVA Ekaterina1993RUS
SHARMA Riya1996IND
SLUSARCZYK Anna1995POL
75kgThu 02 Sep 2010
CSEH Zita1995HUN
NAKAYAMA Mai1992JPN
NOEL Shantel1993USA
OVCHAROVA Elena1992RUS
PODGORNA Oksana1996UKR
RÖNNQVIST Elina1992SWE
82.5kgThu 02 Sep 2010
BLINOVA Valeria1992RUS
NIKITINA Alla1992UKR
POMRENING Stacie1992USA
TEKE Adél1993HUN
TSIGANKOVA Ekaterina1992RUS
90kgFri 03 Sep 2010
CONTRERAS Alexis1993USA
KUCHERENKO Elena1992RUS
PIRVA Carmen Bianca1995ROM
SMITH Cecile May1992RSA
90+kgFri 03 Sep 2010
COOK Becky1993USA
KOTELES Maria1992HUN
LUNA Natalie1992USA
PLOCIENNICZAK Katarzyna1994POL
STURZA Ana Maria1993ROM
Team Points »
 
WOMEN J23
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
44kgMon 30 Aug 2010
ALEKSEEVA Ganna1989UKR
BOSQUE Maria1987ECU
JAEGER Molly (USA1991F7)1991USA
KLIMENKOVA Dina1987RUS
MAKRAI Eva1990HUN
MUTO Yoshiko1987JPN
PAYE Omayra1987ECU
SUMMERS Alesha1988USA
48kgMon 30 Aug 2010
BAEZ Frances1988PUR
BAN Yelyzaveta1990UKR
CHARRO Ana1987ECU
DEREVYANKO Anastasiya1987UKR
INOUE Yu (JPN1988F1)1988JPN
NEMOTO Nozomi1989JPN
REDZEPOVA Aigul1989RUS
STEWART Kaitlyn1991USA
52kgMon 30 Aug 2010
ALMROTH Kristine1988SWE
BENKHELIFA Alyssa (FRA1988F1)1988FRA
CEVALLOS Michelle1988ECU
KAINLEINSBERGER Marina1990AUT
OQUENDO Mailebis1987VEN
OSIPOVA Ekaterina1991RUS
SAKAMAKI Yoriko1990JPN
SCHLOSSER Helena1988GER
TROFIMENKOVA Inna1988UKR
WENDLAND Mareen1991GER
56kgTue 31 Aug 2010
BRAGE Angelica1987SWE
CICHON Susann1987GER
DUBENSKAYA Maria1988RUS
GOMEZ Flor1988VEN
JAWORSKI Emmanuelle1989FRA
MALDONADO Isabel1988ECU
SUGO Momoko (JPN1990F2)1990JPN
ZARZYCKA Magdalena (POL1988F1)1988POL
60kgTue 31 Aug 2010
BAKER Samantha1988USA
BARTZ Pamela (USA1987F16)1987USA
BLACH Magdalena1989POL
HANSSEN Tutta Kristine1989NOR
OKAMURA Misato (JPN1988F3)1988JPN
OKUDO Chika1991JPN
PENA Yusmely1987VEN
SWEENEY Kristen1988CAN
67.5kgWed 01 Sep 2010
AVRAM Alexandra1991ROM
CANELON Yenifer1987VEN
GOLDSCHMIDT Petra1989AUT
GUERRERO Keila1989ECU
GULIDOVA Maria1989RUS
MAROCHKO Antonina1989UKR
SUZUKI Mikiko1990JPN
TIBORI Nora1989HUN
VUOHIJOKI Anni (FIN1988F2)1988FIN
75kgThu 02 Sep 2010
ARUSHANOVA Narine1991RUS
BYRUK Ielyzaveta1988UKR
FOWLER Rhaea (CAN1988F1)1988CAN
KING Stephanie1989USA
KOUTNAKOVA Martina1990CZE
TAKANO Azusa1991JPN
TIMOSHUK Valeria2001RUS
82.5kgThu 02 Sep 2010
KOPILOVA Elena1987RUS
KOZLOVA Olena1990UKR
PRICE Stacey1990CAN
RUUD Inger Johanne1991NOR
SINGH Sangeeta1988IND
STARK Michelle1987USA
TICHY Alexandra (AUT1990F1)1990AUT
VORONTSOVA Irina1990RUS
90kgFri 03 Sep 2010
BIALEK Magdalena1991POL
HOWER Kenzie1991USA
MIZUNO Ayano1990JPN
SZABO Agnes1988HUN
TIKHOMIROVA Olga1989RUS
90+kgFri 03 Sep 2010
BRADLEY Mary Dean1988USA
KOVACS Vivien (HUN1988F1)1988HUN
RENDE Jessica1989USA
VITERI Samanta1990ECU
Team Points »
 
MEN J18
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
52kgMon 30 Aug 2010
BURYKIN Aliaksei1996BLR
HARADA Kentaro1993JPN
RODE Patryk1994POL
SAVCHENKO Alexey1992RUS
SOTO Thomas1995USA
TARASENKO Oleksiy1994UKR
56kgMon 30 Aug 2010
CHARLES Travis1993USA
KUZNEZOV Leonid1993RUS
SERKIN Vladimir1992RUS
STYN Marek1994POL
TORRES Eric1992USA
60kgTue 31 Aug 2010
ASHIHARA Ken1995JPN
BALABERDA Carter1992CAN
DEBSKI Kamil1993POL
HAMPEL Max1993GER
JÜRGENSTEIN Siim1993EST
JURKANS Martins1992LAT
MOLIN Alexander1992RUS
NUNEZ Christin Issac1992USA
PRICE Steven1992CAN
67.5kgTue 31 Aug 2010
DADVANDE David1992SWE
DUFF James1992GBR
DUONG Vichet1993FRA
LAZNOVSKY Nick1992USA
PAVLENKO Dmytro1992UKR
POLYAKOV Anton1992RUS
RAPOO Tshepo1993RSA
RUPNOW Jason1992USA
75kgSat 28 Aug 2010
BOGDAN Sandor1992HUN
CHAHAL Sunil1992GBR
DEBSKI Lukasz1992POL
DUDACEK Miroslav1992CZE
GARZA Zach1992USA
JYAICHNIKOV Ilya1992RUS
KARA Levent Yldiz1992ROM
MCDONALD Charles1994USA
SCHNURR Julian1994GER
SEKOME Kennedy1992RSA
SUZUKI Ryohei1993JPN
TOLONEN Jussi1992FIN
82.5kgThu 02 Sep 2010
BÖTTINGER Florian1992AUT
GLADYSZ Jakub1992POL
JYAKFAROV Vadim1992RUS
MACDONALD Brennan1992CAN
MURARIK Marcel1992CZE
NOGUCHI Yuta1992JPN
NORRIS Jesse1993USA
PANTELEYEV Artem1992UKR
PERTTULA Jarkko1993FIN
SCHÜSSLER Marcel1992GER
SHEYNIN Vladislav1992UKR
TAANILA Jyri1993FIN
90kgFri 03 Sep 2010
BELL Ian1992USA
DEGTYAREV Sergey1992RUS
DOBRNSKY Vlastimil1992SVK
GUNHAMN Erik1992SWE
SEBESTYEN Tamas1992HUN
SEMENOV Gennadiy1992UKR
TUREK Tomas1994CZE
100kgFri 03 Sep 2010
GHAG Dal1992CAN
GONGE Jonathan1992DEN
HORIGUCHI Yosuke1993JPN
LEPPÄNEN Teemu1993FIN
RAICH Martin1992AUT
RAUS Alex-Edvard1992EST
SZLAPKA Wiktor1992POL
USOV Sergey1993RUS
VYAS Bhuvneswar1992IND
110kgSat 28 Aug 2010
TURNER Preston1992USA
UGAROV Konstantin1992RUS
URBAN Mykhailo1992UKR
VALACH Robert1992SVK
125kgSat 28 Aug 2010
AULICKY Antonin1992CZE
DECHAMPS Sebastien1993BEL
GUAPULEMA Carlos1993ECU
JEKA Pawel1994POL
MIKULA Norbert1993HUN
125+kgSat 28 Aug 2010
BALIBAN Mark1992HUN
FARQUHAR Chad1992CAN
NAKAMURA Tomu1992JPN
PETROV Dmitry1993RUS
Team Points »
 
MEN J23
catplnamebornteambwtsquatbenchdeadtotal
52kgMon 30 Aug 2010
ALI Nizam1988IND
BROKENSHIRE Sean1987RSA
KOGA Ryo1988JPN
KRUT Cyril1991RUS
NATOCHEV Alexander1991RUS
WILLIAMS Ja'Mon1990USA
56kgMon 30 Aug 2010
CROSSMAN Allan1987CAN
DILMUROTOV Ultgbek1990UZB
GOMEZ Walter1989ECU
GONZALES Jaime1990USA
HADASZ Patryk1987POL
LEVIN Sergey1987RUS
OKUMURA Junichi1989JPN
60kgTue 31 Aug 2010
BOUTTE Nelson Jr. (USA1988M94)1988USA
KETTUNEN Arto (FIN1989M6)1989FIN
KUBO Motohito1989JPN
OCASIO Jesus M.1987PUR
OISHI Yasumasa (JPN1987M4)1987JPN
ONOLOV Bogdan1990ROM
TAYLOR Emanuel1987USA
VLASOV Alexey (RUS1987M8)1987RUS
67.5kgWed 01 Sep 2010
ASHIHARA Toru1990JPN
CURIPOMA Miguel1987ECU
DIDON Dimitri1991FRA
FOLKESETH Hans Erik1989NOR
MASHINSKII Arthur (RUS1987M6)1987RUS
MASYUK Maksym1989UKR
MILLER Justin1990CAN
NISHIMURA Yoshito1990JPN
POINSON Adrien1991FRA
PRAJAPATI KR Sunil1989IND
75kgWed 01 Sep 2010
ANDRUSHCHENKO Andriy1987UKR
BATTISON Clive1988RSA
BEERMANN Jacob1989DEN
CANNINGS Alister1991GBR
COPPENHALL Matt1987RSA
DERSTINE Maleik1988USA
JAKIMIUK Piotr1987POL
KERÄNEN Petteri (FIN1987M3)1987FIN
KHARITON Ilya1987RUS
KITAGAWA Daigoro1991JPN
PICOT-GUÉRAUD Romain (FRA1987M1)1987FRA
SAVDAKIEV Eldor1989UZB
TYKHOSTUP Volodymyr1989UKR
82.5kgThu 02 Sep 2010
BAKKELUND Kjell Egil1988NOR
BIELBY Peter Wilfred1988GBR
BIELSKI Maciej1990POL
CURTH Vincent1991GER
DIMMEL Artur1991GER
HUBER Patrick1990AUT
IZUTANI Genki1988JPN
KUZMIN Eugeny1988RUS
LYON Kain1987CAN
MARCOV Darcov Sava1990ROM
MARTIN Tomas1987GBR
MECHE Stephen1987USA
PENASSE Tanguy1990BEL
PINHEIRO Gil1987FRA
ROWSELL Ryan1988CAN
SCHINKMANN Bruno1991CZE
SEDLACEK Jakub1988CZE
VERBOIS Reece1987USA
90kgThu 02 Sep 2010
BARAN Michal1988POL
BETANCOURT Bismarck1987ECU
BILYI Sergii1990UKR
BURGOS Ramon1987PUR
IVARSSON Mattias1987SWE
KUBO Kyohei (JPN1987M2)1987JPN
LENBAUM Artur (EST1987M5)1987EST
LODER Mike1987CAN
MACDONALD Mike1989CAN
MANUEL Stephen1988GBR
MUMM Marko1988EST
POLAK Ondrej1989CZE
REVESZ Levente1987ROM
RONKAINEN Mikko (FIN1987M5)1987FIN
SEMENENKO Dmytro1988UKR
SPIERS Andrew1991GBR
TAVAKALOV Levon1988RUS
ZHURAVLEV Andrey1988RUS
100kgFri 03 Sep 2010
BERGER Bernhard (AUT1989M2)1989AUT
BLIKAAS Kim Andre1990NOR
BÖTTGER Marcus1990GER
BRADY Shane1987USA
ENTHAMMER Johann1987AUT
FUTTRUP Casper1989DEN
JUZUPS Maris1988LAT
KRAAV Elar (EST1987M4)1987EST
MASHINTSOV Sergey1987RUS
MENCIAS José1987VEN
MORIGUCHI Naoki1987JPN
PARKHOMENKO Sergii1988UKR
SMITH Johan (RSA1991M1)1991RSA
110kgSat 28 Aug 2010
BERGAN Bo Andre1989NOR
BIELSKI Marcin (POL1988M4)1988POL
CALTABIANO Christopher1987AUS
CAMERON Andrew1989CAN
DJEDJE Guy1988GBR
DOVGANUYK Vadym1987UKR
HANADA Toshihiro1991JPN
KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey1988RUS
LUPAC David1991CZE
PAULAUSKAS Amandas1987LTU
SCHAMBURG Matthew1987USA
WALGERMO Stian (NOR1988M4)1988NOR
WALTON Joseph1991GBR
125kgSat 28 Aug 2010
BOGDANOV Oleksandr1987UKR
JOSKOWSKI Jan1991POL
KOVACS Ferenc (HUN1988M4)1988HUN
RAMIREZ Jhosmer1988VEN
RAMSEY Kyle1991USA
SINGH Tarandeep1989IND
SUNDBERG Emil1989FIN
TESTSOV Viktor1989UKR
TROKIC Damir1989SWE
WOLOWICZ Mateusz1990POL
125+kgSat 28 Aug 2010
CHRISTENSEN Carl Yngvar1990NOR
JAROTA Kamil1991POL
KORKIA-AHO Tuomas (FIN1987M6)1987FIN
LEBLANC Andre1987USA
LOEPER Benjamin1988GER
RAST Siim1988EST
SHARMA GauravIND
SHEPIL Oleksandr (UKR1987M1)1987UKR
SVISTUNOV Volodymyr1987UKR
Team Points »
 
REFEREES
catnamebornteamnote
IPF1AL-ZOBAIDI SabineAUTAll
IPF1ALBRINGS DetlevGERAll
IPF2ANAN YoshihiroJPNAll
IPF2ARVIDSSON OlaSWEAll
IPF1BAEZ FernandoPURAll
IPF1BAJAN JanosHUNAll
IPF1BAZAIEV SirazhutdinUKROnly for jury in case of unsufficient cat I ref
IPF1BOSTRÖM GeorgSWEAll until first group friday 3.
IPF2CURT St. RomainUSAW 52kg. SJM 82.5 g
IPF2DEKHANOV AlexanderRUSJunior women 90 kg
IPF1DUTTA SubrataINDAll
IPF2FELDMAN EliotUSAAll
IPF2FENZL JosefAUTAll on Saturday
IPF2GOROKHOVSKY AlexanderRUSJun Men 90 kg
IPF2IZOSIMOV SergiyUKRAll
IPF1KARDYNALSKI WojciechPOLOnly Thursday. Friday. Saturday
IPF1KARPISEK IvanCZEAll
IPF1KHODOSEVICH GennadyRUSOnly for jury in case of unsufficient cat I ref
IPF2KLAWITTER KerstinGERAll
IPF2KRCEK StanislavCZEAll
IPF2KREBS HerbertAUTAll on Thursday
IPF1KÜSTER RudolfGER30.8.. 01.09. 03.09 every time 1st & nd 2nd part
IPF1LAU WernerLUXAll
IPF2LESKI GrzegorzPOLThursday. Friday.Saturday
IPF2MACKENZIE FredGBRAll
IPF1MUSZTAFA ImreHUNAll
IPF1NICOLEAU DominiqueFRAAll except the 3. and 4.9.2010
IPF1PARAGE GastonLUXAll
IPF2REYES OmarVENAll
IPF1RONASZEKI AndrasHUNAll Jury
IPF2ROZANSKI KrzystofPOLMonday.Tuesday. Wednesday except J-men 100 kg
IPF2SANCHEZ MarcosECUMen 82.5 and 100 kg
IPF2SKELS ArnisLATOnly tuesday & Friday
IPF2SKIRKANIC DusanSVKFriday sub-juniors
IPF1SMIRNOV AlexanderRUSJunior men 82.5 and 110 kg
IPF1SMITH JohanRSAAll except wom SJ 90kg & jrmen 100 kg
IPF1SVEJDA JosefCZEOnly Saturday
IPF1TANGEN VidarNORFrom Tuesday on All
IPF2TYMKIV ValeriyUKRAll
IPF1VACEK MiroslavCZEOnly for jury in case of unsufficient cat I ref
IPF2ZBANDUT IvanUKRAll
IPF1ZNOJEK ArkadiuszPOLOnly for jury in case of unsufficient cat I ref