Ukončené soutěže  BVDG  Oberliga

November 2019

Kdy Soutěž Místo konání Feder.
30.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC Germania St. Ilgen vs. KSV Lörrach 1902 GER Leimen-St.Ilgen BVDG
pořadatel: AC Germania St. Ilgen | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - SSV Samswegen 1884 vs. Berliner TSC GER Samswegen BVDG
pořadatel: SSV Samswegen 1884 | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC 1892 Mutterstadt vs. SV Germania Obrigheim GER Mutterstadt BVDG
pořadatel: AC 1892 Mutterstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
23.11
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim vs. Chemnitzer Athletenclub GER Weinheim BVDG
pořadatel: Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - 1. KSV 1896 Durlach vs. TB 03 Roding GER Durlach BVDG
pořadatel: 1. KSV 1896 Durlach | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC 1892 Mutterstadt vs. Athletenverein 1903 Speyer GER Mutterstadt BVDG
pořadatel: AC 1892 Mutterstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - SV Magstadt 1897 vs. 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden GER Magstadt BVDG
pořadatel: SV Magstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - SV 90 Gräfenroda vs. ESV-Freimann München GER Gräfenroda BVDG
pořadatel: SV 90 Gräfenroda | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - TSV Heinsheim vs. Athleten-Club Suhl GER Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim BVDG
pořadatel: TSV Heinsheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - SG Fortschritt Eibau vs. TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt GER Kottmar BVDG
pořadatel: SG Fortschritt Eibau | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - AC Potsdam vs. KG Görlitz-Zittau GER Potsdam BVDG
pořadatel: AC Potsdam | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
23.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - SV Empor Berlin vs. Athletenteam Vogtland GER Berlin BVDG
pořadatel: SV Empor Berlin | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
9.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt vs. KSV Lörrach 1902 GER Schifferstadt BVDG
pořadatel: Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 11
9.11
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden vs. SV 90 Gräfenroda GER Weiden BVDG
pořadatel: 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
9.11
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletenverein 1903 Speyer vs. AC 1892 Mutterstadt GER Speyer BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenverein 1903 Speyer | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
9.11
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Chemnitzer Athletenclub vs. SSV Samswegen 1884 GER Chemnitz BVDG
pořadatel: Chemnitzer AC | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12

Oktober 2019

Kdy Soutěž Místo konání Feder.
26.10
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - SV Germania Obrigheim vs. 1. KSV 1896 Durlach GER Obrigheim BVDG
pořadatel: SV Germania Obrigheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
26.10
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Berliner TSC vs. TB 03 Roding GER Berlin BVDG
pořadatel: Berliner TSC | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
26.10
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - SSV Samswegen 1884 vs. Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim GER Samswegen BVDG
pořadatel: SSV Samswegen 1884 | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
26.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - ESV-Freimann München vs. TB 03 Roding GER München BVDG
pořadatel: ESV-Freimann München | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
26.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - Athleten-Club Suhl vs. SV Magstadt 1897 GER Suhl BVDG
pořadatel: Athleten-Club Suhl | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
26.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Sportclub Pforzheim vs. KSV Grünstadt GER Pforzheim BVDG
pořadatel: SC Pforzheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
26.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - Athletikclub Meißen vs. SG Fortschritt Eibau GER Meißen BVDG
pořadatel: Athletikclub Meißen | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
26.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt vs. SV Empor Berlin GER Schwedt BVDG
pořadatel: TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
19.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletenverein 1903 Speyer vs. AC Germania St. Ilgen GER Speyer BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenverein 1903 Speyer | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
19.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - KSV Lörrach 1902 vs. AC 1892 Mutterstadt GER Lörrach-Haagen BVDG
pořadatel: KSV Lörrach 1902 | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
12.10
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - 1. KSV 1896 Durlach vs. Athletenverein 1903 Speyer GER Durlach BVDG
pořadatel: 1. KSV 1896 Durlach | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
12.10
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - TB 03 Roding vs. Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim GER Roding BVDG
pořadatel: TB 03 Roding | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
12.10
2019
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - SV Germania Obrigheim vs. Berliner TSC GER Obrigheim BVDG
pořadatel: SV Germania Obrigheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
12.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - SG Fortschritt Eibau vs. AC Potsdam GER Kottmar BVDG
pořadatel: SG Fortschritt Eibau | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
12.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - SV Empor Berlin vs. KG Görlitz-Zittau GER Berlin BVDG
pořadatel: SV Empor Berlin | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 11
12.10
2019
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - Athletenteam Vogtland vs. Athletikclub Meißen GER Rodewisch BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenteam Vogtland | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13

Nepřihlášený uživatel