SG Anton Saefkow Berlin  Kalendář pro rok 2020

Extraliga družstev

Kdy Soutěž Místo konání Feder.
11. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletenverein 1903 Speyer vs. Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt GER Speyer BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenverein 1903 Speyer | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
11. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Sportclub Pforzheim vs. AC 1892 Mutterstadt GER Pforzheim BVDG
pořadatel: SC Pforzheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - KSV Grünstadt vs. AC Germania St. Ilgen GER Grünstadt BVDG
pořadatel: KSV Grünstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - ESV-Freimann München vs. SV Magstadt 1897 GER München BVDG
pořadatel: ESV-Freimann München | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden vs. TSV Heinsheim GER Weiden BVDG
pořadatel: 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - TB 03 Roding vs. SV 90 Gräfenroda GER Roding BVDG
pořadatel: TB 03 Roding | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - Athletenteam Vogtland vs. AC Potsdam GER Rodewisch BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenteam Vogtland | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - KG Görlitz-Zittau vs. TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GER Görlitz BVDG
pořadatel: KG Görlitz-Zittau | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
18. 1
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - Athletikclub Meißen vs. SV Empor Berlin GER Meißen BVDG
pořadatel: Athletikclub Meißen | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletenverein 1903 Speyer vs. SSV Samswegen 1884 GER Speyer BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenverein 1903 Speyer | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC 1892 Mutterstadt vs. Chemnitzer Athletenclub GER Mutterstadt BVDG
pořadatel: AC 1892 Mutterstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
18. 1
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - TB 03 Roding vs. SV Germania Obrigheim GER Roding BVDG
pořadatel: TB 03 Roding | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
18. 1
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - 1. KSV 1896 Durlach vs. Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim GER Durlach BVDG
pořadatel: 1. KSV 1896 Durlach | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
1. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Chemnitzer Athletenclub vs. 1. KSV 1896 Durlach GER Chemnitz BVDG
pořadatel: Chemnitzer AC | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
1. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - SSV Samswegen 1884 vs. AC 1892 Mutterstadt GER Samswegen BVDG
pořadatel: SSV Samswegen 1884 | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
1. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletenverein 1903 Speyer vs. TB 03 Roding GER Speyer BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenverein 1903 Speyer | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
1. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - Athleten-Club Suhl vs. 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden GER Suhl BVDG
pořadatel: Athleten-Club Suhl | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
1. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - TSV Heinsheim vs. ESV-Freimann München GER Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim BVDG
pořadatel: TSV Heinsheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
1. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - SV Magstadt 1897 vs. TB 03 Roding GER Magstadt BVDG
pořadatel: SV Magstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
1. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - AC Potsdam vs. SV Empor Berlin GER Potsdam BVDG
pořadatel: AC Potsdam | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
1. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - SG Fortschritt Eibau vs. Athletenteam Vogtland GER Kottmar BVDG
pořadatel: SG Fortschritt Eibau | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
8. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt vs. Sportclub Pforzheim GER Schifferstadt BVDG
pořadatel: Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
8. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC 1892 Mutterstadt vs. KSV Grünstadt GER Mutterstadt BVDG
pořadatel: AC 1892 Mutterstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
15. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim vs. Berliner TSC GER Weinheim BVDG
pořadatel: Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
15. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - SV Germania Obrigheim vs. Athletenverein 1903 Speyer GER Obrigheim BVDG
pořadatel: SV Germania Obrigheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
15. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - TB 03 Roding vs. AC 1892 Mutterstadt GER Roding BVDG
pořadatel: TB 03 Roding | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
15. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - 1. KSV 1896 Durlach vs. SSV Samswegen 1884 GER Durlach BVDG
pořadatel: 1. KSV 1896 Durlach | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
15. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - KSV Lörrach 1902 vs. Athletenverein 1903 Speyer GER Lörrach-Haagen BVDG
pořadatel: KSV Lörrach 1902 | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 11
15. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - ESV-Freimann München vs. Athleten-Club Suhl GER München BVDG
pořadatel: ESV-Freimann München | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
15. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - TB 03 Roding vs. TSV Heinsheim GER Roding BVDG
pořadatel: TB 03 Roding | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
15. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt vs. AC Potsdam GER Schwedt BVDG
pořadatel: TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
15. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - SV Empor Berlin vs. SG Fortschritt Eibau GER Berlin BVDG
pořadatel: SV Empor Berlin | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
15. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - Athletikclub Meißen vs. KG Görlitz-Zittau GER Meißen BVDG
pořadatel: Athletikclub Meißen | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
22. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC Germania St. Ilgen vs. AC 1892 Mutterstadt GER Leimen-St.Ilgen BVDG
pořadatel: AC Germania St. Ilgen | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
29. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Berliner TSC vs. Athletenverein 1903 Speyer GER Berlin BVDG
pořadatel: Berliner TSC | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
29. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - AC 1892 Mutterstadt vs. 1. KSV 1896 Durlach GER Mutterstadt BVDG
pořadatel: AC 1892 Mutterstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
29. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim vs. SV Germania Obrigheim GER Weinheim BVDG
pořadatel: Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
29. 2
2020
1. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - TB 03 Roding vs. Chemnitzer AC GER Roding BVDG
pořadatel: TB 03 Roding | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
29. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe A - KSV Grünstadt vs. Kraft-Sport-Club 07 Schifferstadt GER Grünstadt BVDG
pořadatel: KSV Grünstadt | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
29. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden vs. ESV-Freimann München GER Weiden BVDG
pořadatel: 1. Athletenclub 1897 Weiden | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
29. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - AC Potsdam vs. Athletikclub Meißen GER Potsdam BVDG
pořadatel: AC Potsdam | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12
29. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - Athletenteam Vogtland vs. TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt GER Rodewisch BVDG
pořadatel: Athletenteam Vogtland | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 14
29. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe C - KG Görlitz-Zittau vs. SG Fortschritt Eibau GER Görlitz BVDG
pořadatel: KG Görlitz-Zittau | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 13
29. 2
2020
2. Bundesliga, Gruppe B - TSV Heinsheim vs. SV 90 Gräfenroda GER Bad Rappenau-Heinsheim BVDG
pořadatel: TSV Heinsheim | pravidla: IWF | soutěžících: 12

Nepřihlášený uživatel